Tennis
Sport-Club Hoppetenzell
Tennis-Dorfmeisterschaften 2023
Aktuelle Ergebnisse
Endspiele vom 03.07.23
18:00 Uhr Philipp vs. Dietmar 6:1 / 4:6 (10:1)
ca. 19:30 Uhr Philipp/Wilfried vs. Matze(Dietmar)/Wolfgang 6:1 / 6:0
Spiele vom 29.06.23
19:00 Uhr Philipp/Wilfried vs. Stephan/Iris 6:4 / 6:3
Spiele vom 26.06.23
17:30 Uhr Philipp vs. David 6:2 / 6:2
19:00 Uhr Dietmar vs. Stephan 4:6 / 6:4 / 10:3
Spiele vom 25.06.23
09:30 Uhr Wilfried vs. Iris 6:0 / 6:1
17:30 Uhr Stephan/Iris vs. Dietmar/Patrick 6:1 / 6:3 (Fortsetzung)
18:30 Uhr Stephan/Iris vs. Matze/Wolfgang 4:6 / 5:7
20:00 Uhr Matze/Wolfgang vs. David/Jürgen 6:3 / 6:3 (Fortsetzung)
Spiele vom 22.06.23
17:00 Uhr Philipp/Wilfried vs. Dietmar/Patrick 6:0 / 6:1
18:30 Uhr Matze/Wolfgang vs. David/Jürgen 6:3 / 2:0 (Abbruch wegen Wetter)
20:00 Uhr Stephan/Iris vs. Matze/Wolfgang 0:0 / 0:0
Spiele vom 21.06.23
17:00 Uhr — vs. — 0:0 / 0:0
18:30 Uhr Matze/Wolfgang vs. Philipp/Wilfried 6:1 / 6:7
20:00 Uhr Stephan/Iris vs. Dietmar/Patrick 6:1 / 1:2 (Abbruch wegen Wetter)
Spiele vom 20.06.23
17:00 Uhr — vs. — 0:0 / 0:0
18:30 Uhr Dietmar/Patrick vs. David/Jürgen 1:6 / 2:6
20:00 Uhr David/Jürgen vs. Torsten/Edwin 0:0 / 0:0 (Abbruch wegen Wetter)
Spiele vom 19.06.23
17:00 Uhr — vs. — 0:0 / 0:0
18:30 Uhr Dietmar vs. Iris 6:2 / 6:2
20:00 Uhr Philipp vs. Torsten 6:1 / 6:0
Spiele vom 18.06.23
15:30 Uhr Iris vs. Jürgen 6:3 / 7:5
17:00 Uhr Torsten vs. Svenja 6:2 / 6:1
18:30 Uhr Iris/Stephan vs. Jürgen/David 6:2 / 6:3
20:00 Uhr Matze vs. Stephan 1:6 / 6:4
Spiele vom 17.06.23
17:00 Uhr David vs. Jürgen 6:4 / 6:0
18:30 Uhr Philipp vs. Svenja 6:1 / 6:0
20:00 Uhr Dietmar vs. Edwin 6:0 / 6:0
Spiele vom 16.06.23
17:00 Uhr Wilfried vs. Edwin 6:1 / 6:2
18:30 Uhr Stephan vs. Svenja 6:1 / 6:0
20:00 Uhr Philipp/Wilfried vs. David/Jürgen 6:3 / 6:2
Spielpläne Ergebnisse 2023
Datum | Uhrzeit | Spieler1 | Spieler2 | Satz 1 | Satz 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.06.23 | 17:30 | Philipp | David | 6 : 2 | 6 : 2 |
26.06.23 | 19:00 | Dietmar | Stephan | 4 : 6 | 6 : 4 (10:3) |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Spieler1 | Spieler2 | Satz 1 | Satz 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.07.23 | 18:00 | Philipp | Dietmar | 6 : 1 | 4 : 6 (10:1) |
03.07.23 | ca. 19:30 | Matze/Wolfgang | Philipp/Wilfried | 1 : 6 | 0 : 6 |
Begegnungen Gruppe 1
Datum | Uhrzeit | Spieler1 | Spieler2 | Satz 1 | Satz 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.06.23 | 18:30 | Matze | Svenja | 6 : 2 | 6 : 2 |
10.06.23 | 18:30 | Stephan | Torsten | 6 : 3 | 6 : 2 |
12.06.23 | 20:00 | Matze | Torsten | 6 : 4 | 7 : 5 |
14.06.23 | 20:00 | Philipp | Stephan | 6 : 3 | 6 : 2 |
15.06.23 | 18:30 | Philipp | Matze | 6 : 2 | 6 : 4 |
16.06.23 | 18:30 | Stephan | Svenja | 6 : 1 | 6 : 0 |
17.06.23 | 18:30 | Philipp | Svenja | 6 : 1 | 6 : 0 |
18.06.23 | 17:00 | Torsten | Svenja | 6 : 2 | 6 : 1 |
18.06.23 | 20:00 | Matze | Stephan | 1 : 6 | 6 : 4 |
19.06.23 | 20:00 | Philipp | Torsten | 6 : 1 | 6 : 0 |
Platzierung
Platz | Name | Punkte | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Philipp | 8 | 48 : 13 |
2 | Stephan | 5 | 39 : 25 |
3 | Matze | 5 | 38 : 35 |
4 | Torsten | 2 | 31 : 40 |
5 | Svenja | 0 | 9 : 48 |
Begegnungen Gruppe 2
Datum | Uhrzeit | Spieler1 | Spieler2 | Satz 1 | Satz 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.06.23 | 20:00 | David | Edwin | 6 : 2 | 6 : 1 |
09.06.23 | 20:00 | David | Wilfried | 6 : 2 | 7 : 5 |
11.06.23 | 17:00 | Dietmar | Jürgen | 6 : 1 | 6 : 1 |
11.06.23 | 20:00 | Dietmar | Wilfried | 3 : 6 | 6 : 3 |
12.06.23 | 18:30 | Edwin | Jürgen | 1 : 6 | 2 : 6 |
13.06.23 | 17:00 | Edwin | Iris | 1 : 6 | 0 : 6 |
13.06.23 | 20:00 | Wilfried | Jürgen | 6 : 2 | 6 : 1 |
14.06.23 | 18:30 | Dietmar | David | 6 : 0 | 6 : 3 |
15.06.23 | 20:00 | David | Iris | 6 : 1 | 6 : 4 |
16.06.23 | 17:00 | Wilfried | Edwin | 6 : 1 | 6 : 2 |
17.06.23 | 17:00 | David | Jürgen | 6 : 4 | 6 : 0 |
17.06.23 | 20:00 | Dietmar | Edwin | 6 : 0 | 6 : 0 |
18.06.23 | 15:30 | Jürgen | Iris | 3 : 6 | 5 : 7 |
19.06.23 | 18:30 | Dietmar | Iris | 6 : 2 | 6 : 2 |
25.06.23 | 09:30 | Wilfried | Iris | 6 : 0 | 6 : 1 |
Platzierungen
Platz | Name | Punkte | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dietmar | 9 | 57 : 18 |
2 | David | 8 | 52 : 31 |
3 | Wilfried | 7 | 52 : 29 |
4 | Iris | 4 | 35 : 45 |
5 | Jürgen | 2 | 29 : 52 |
6 | Edwin | 0 | 10 : 60 |
Doppel-Begegnungen
Datum | Uhrzeit | Doppel 1 | Doppel 2 | Satz 1 | Satz 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.06.23 | 18:30 | Dietmar/John | Matze/Wolfgang | 5 : 7 | 6 : 7 |
11.06.23 | 18:30 | Stephan/Iris | Torsten/Edwin | 6 : 1 | 6 : 2 (keine Wertung) |
16.06.23 | 20:00 | Philipp/Wilfried | David/Jürgen | 6 : 3 | 6 : 2 |
18.06.23 | 18:30 | David/Jürgen | Stephan/Iris | 2 : 6 | 3 : 6 |
20.06.23 | 18:30 | Dietmar/Patrick | David/Jürgen | 1 : 6 | 2 : 6 |
21.06.23 | 18:30 | Philipp/Wilfried | Matze/Wolfgang | 1 : 6 | 7 : 6 |
22.06.23 | 17:00 | Philipp/Wilfried | Dietmar/Patrick | 6 : 0 | 6 : 1 |
25.06.23 | 17:30 | Dietmar/Patrick | Stephan/Iris | 1 : 6 | 3 : 6 (Fortsetzung) |
25.06.23 | 18:30 | Matze/Wolfgang | Stephan/Iris | 6 : 4 | 7 : 5 |
25.06.23 | 20:00 | David/Jürgen | Matze/Wolfgang | 3 : 6 | 3 : 6 (Fortsetzung) |
29.06.23 | 19:00 | Philipp/Wilfried | Stephan/Iris | 6 : 4 | 6 : 3 |
--.--.-- | --:-- | David/Jürgen | Torsten/Edwin | (Aufgabe) | - : - |
--.--.-- | --:-- | Philipp/Wilfried | Torsten/Edwin | (Aufgabe) | - : - |
--.--.-- | --:-- | Dietmar/Patrick | Torsten/Edwin | (Aufgabe) | - : - |
--.--.-- | --:-- | Matze/Wolfgang | Torsten/Edwin | (Aufgabe) | - : - |
Platzierung
Platz | Name | Punkte | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Philipp/Wilfried | 7 | 44 : 25 |
2 | Matze/Wolfgang | 7 | 51 : 34 |
3 | Stephan/Iris | 4 | 40 : 34 |
4 | David/Jürgen | 2 | 28 : 39 |
5 | Dietmar/Patrick | 0 | 19 : 50 |
6 | Torsten/Edwin | 0 | 0 : 0 (k.W.) |
Impressionen